Clubritten groep 2

Tempo 28 tot 35 kilometer/uur.

Voor de routebeschrijving van alle ritten: klik hier

 

dag datum route   Km
zondag 01-Mar Rhijnauwen 69
zondag 08-Mar Plassenzweettocht 1 80
zondag 15-Mar Heineken-tour 70
zondag 22-Mar Vrouwentroostroute 73
zondag 29-Mar Ringvaartroute 77
Dinsdag 31-Mar Klassieke Lekdijkopening 50
Donderdag 02-Apr Ijssel-Meije-route 49
Zondag 05-Apr Zoetermeer 75
Dinsdag 07-Apr Goudaroute 56
donderdag 09-Apr Lopik-Nieuwegein 58
Maandag 13-Apr Ijmeertocht 75
Dinsdag 14-Apr Archeon-Reeuwijk 57
Donderdag 16-Apr Nessersluis 54
zondag 19-Apr Rondom Woerden II 89
Dinsdag 21-Apr Benedenbergroute 58
Donderdag 23-Apr Breukelen Uithoorn 59
Zondag 26-Apr Naar Wijk bij Duurstede 94
Dinsdag 28-Apr Waddinxveen 56
donderdag 30-Apr Berkenwoudetour 62
Zaterdag 02-May Omloop Midden Nederland
Zondag 03-May Rondje Austerlitz 95
Dinsdag 05-May Lekkanaalroute 64
Donderdag 07-May Oosthoekroute 63
Zondag 10-May Stormvloedkering 88
Dinsdag 12-May Waddinxveen t'Weegje 66
Donderdag 14-May Vinkeveen-Breukelen 62
Zondag 17-May Muidertocht 95
Dinsdag 19-May Krimperwaardroute 62
Donderdag 21-May Gerard Vianen Classic  
Zondag 24-May Ellen van Dijk Tour  
Dinsdag 26-May Botshol Winkeldijk 62
Donderdag 28-May Vrouwenakker 61
Maandag 01-Jun rottermeren 90
Dinsdag 02-Jun Berkenwoudetour 62
Donderdag 04-Jun Wilnis Breukelen 61
Zondag 07-Jun Gedeelte randje Utrecht 94
Dinsdag 09-Jun Hoogmaderoute 68
Donderdag 11-Jun Hilversumroute 69
zondag 14-Jun Groene Hart Classic  
Dinsdag 16-Jun Waddinxveen Moordrecht 68
Donderdag 18-Jun Lekkanaalroute 64
Zaterdag 20-Jun Fietsjemans 100
zondag 21-Jun Plassenzweettocht III 95
Dinsdag 23-Jun Aalsmeerrit 69
Donderdag 25-Jun Braadspitroute 69
Zondag 28-Jun Langeraarse Plassen 87
Dinsdag 30-Jun Bamontroute 69
Donderdag 02-Jul Oosthoekroute 63
Zondag 05-Jul Hollands Midden 98
Dinsdag 07-Jul Hilversumroute 69
Donderdag 09-Jul Schoonmoederrit 66
zondag 12-Jul Rondje Austerlitz 95
Dinsdag 14-Jul Breukelen Uithoorn 59
Donderdag 16-Jul Waddinxveen 't Weegje 66
Zondag 19-Jul Stormvloedkering 88
Dinsdag 21-Jul Vinkeveen-Breukelen 62
Donderdag 23-Jul Krimperwaardroute 62
Zondag 26-Jul Soesterbergroute 105
Dinsdag 28-Jul Vrouwenakker 61
Donderdag 30-Jul Botshol Winkeldijk 62
Zondag 02-Aug Weespermop 98
Dinsdag 04-Aug Archeon-Reeuwijk 57
Donderdag 06-Aug Botshol den Hoef 60
zondag 09-Aug Hoogmade Aalsmeer 85
Dinsdag 11-Aug Lekdijkroute 69
Donderdag 13-Aug Goudaroute 56
Zondag 16-Aug Plassenzweettocht III 95
Dinsdag 18-Aug Wilnis Breukelen 61
Donderdag 20-Aug Zwammijdroute 53
Zondag 23-Aug t Goy Route 84
Dinsdag 25-Aug Lopik-Nieuwegein 58
Donderdag 27-Aug Blokland Lekdijk 58
Zaterdag 29-Aug Grote Rivieren Tocht  
Zondag 30-Aug Rijnstaterwoudeloop 82
Dinsdag 01-Sep Amerstolroute 56
Donderdag 03-Sep Nessersluis 54
Zondag 06-Sep Brienenoord 106
Dinsdag 08-Sep Vlist route 49
Donderdag 10-Sep Onderdijk 50
Zondag 13-Sep Vrouwentroostroute 73
Zondag 20-Sep Rijn-Gouwe-Lek 79
zondag 27-Sep Heineken-tour 70
zondag 04-Oct Ringvaartroute 73
Zondag 11-Oct Hoogmade 68
Zondag 18-Oct Rondom Woerden I 72
Zondag 25-Oct Snert Tocht 50
Clubritten per groep overzicht