Clubritten groep 3

Tempo 25-30 kilometer/uur.

Voor de routebeschrijving van alle ritten: klik hier

 

dag datum route   Km
zondag 01-Mar Gouwe/Rijn route 43
zondag 08-Mar De Vechtroute 45
zondag 15-Mar Klassieke Lekdijkopening 50
zondag 22-Mar Archeon-Zwammerdam 60
zondag 29-Mar Berkenwoudetour 62
Dinsdag 31-Mar Plas en Rivierentocht 46
Donderdag 02-Apr Lageweideroute 49
Zondag 05-Apr Heinenken-toer 70
Dinsdag 07-Apr De Vleutenroute 45
donderdag 09-Apr Ijssel Meijeroute 49
Maandag 13-Apr Horstermeertocht 73
Dinsdag 14-Apr Vlistroute 49
Donderdag 16-Apr Goudaroute 56
zondag 19-Apr Rhijnauwen 69
Dinsdag 21-Apr Archeon-Zwammerdam 60
Donderdag 23-Apr Nessersluis 54
Zondag 26-Apr Ringvaartroute 77
Dinsdag 28-Apr Bergstoeproute 58
donderdag 30-Apr Hazerswouderit 58
Zaterdag 02-May Omloop Midden Nederland  
Zondag 03-May Schoonouderroute 83
Dinsdag 05-May Blokland-Lekdijk 58
Donderdag 07-May Alphen-Boskoop 60
Zondag 10-May Rondom de Dom 84
Dinsdag 12-May Breukelen-Uithoorn 59
Donderdag 14-May Wilnis-Breukelen 61
Zondag 17-May Hollandse Plassen 86
Dinsdag 19-May Botshol-Wikeldijk 62
Donderdag 21-May Gerard Vianen Classic  
Zondag 24-May Ellen van Dijk Tour  
Dinsdag 26-May Vrouwenakkerroute 61
Donderdag 28-May Lekkanaalroute 64
Maandag 01-Jun Odijkroute 89
Dinsdag 02-Jun Waddinxveen-Moordrecht 68
Donderdag 04-Jun Haastrecht-Berkenwoude 60
Zondag 07-Jun Weespermop 98
Dinsdag 09-Jun Berkenwouderoute 62
Donderdag 11-Jun Loosdrechtse Plassendoorst 68
zondag 14-Jun Groene Hart Classic  
Dinsdag 16-Jun Oosthoekroute 62
Donderdag 18-Jun Schoonouderroute 66
Zaterdag 20-Jun Fietsjemans 100
zondag 21-Jun Rondje Drakenstein 88
Dinsdag 23-Jun Vinkeveen-Breukelen 62
Donderdag 25-Jun Aalsmeerrit 69
Zondag 28-Jun Groenesteinroute 92
Dinsdag 30-Jun Hoogmaderoute 68
Donderdag 02-Jul Bamondroute 69
Zondag 05-Jul Hilbo route 93
Dinsdag 07-Jul Braadspitroute 69
Donderdag 09-Jul Hilversumroute 69
zondag 12-Jul Kanaal route 94
Dinsdag 14-Jul Rhijnauwen 69
Donderdag 16-Jul Berkenwouderoute 62
Zondag 19-Jul Rondje Austerlitz 95
Dinsdag 21-Jul Lekkanaalroute 64
Donderdag 23-Jul Lekdijkroute 69
Zondag 26-Jul Plassentocht III 95
Dinsdag 28-Jul Bosboroute 61
Donderdag 30-Jul Krimperwardroute 62
Zondag 02-Aug Leusdertocht 98
Dinsdag 04-Aug Waddinxveen 't Weegje 66
Donderdag 06-Aug Vrouwenakkerroute 61
zondag 09-Aug Hollandsmidden 98
Dinsdag 11-Aug Blokland-Lekdijk 58
Donderdag 13-Aug Haastrecht-Berkenwoude 60
Zondag 16-Aug Voetangelroute 95
Dinsdag 18-Aug Goudaroute 56
Donderdag 20-Aug Breukelen-Uithoorn 59
Zondag 23-Aug Langeraarseplassen 87
Dinsdag 25-Aug Alphen-Boskoop 60
Donderdag 27-Aug Bergstoeproute 58
Zaterdag 29-Aug Grote Rivieren Tocht  
Zondag 30-Aug t Goy   84
Dinsdag 01-Sep Nessersluis 54
Donderdag 03-Sep Breumijroute 58
Zondag 06-Sep Hoogmade-Aalsmeer 85
Dinsdag 08-Sep Onderdijk 50
Donderdag 10-Sep Kromme-Mijdrecht 52
Zondag 13-Sep Rijnstateromloop 82
Zondag 20-Sep Schoonouderroute 66
zondag 27-Sep Rondom Woerden 1 72
zondag 04-Oct Rhijnauwen 69
Zondag 11-Oct Bamontroute 69
Zondag 18-Oct Loosdrechtse Plassendoorst 68
Zondag 25-Oct Snert Tocht 50
Clubritten per groep overzicht